Kilpailu 9.4.2016 Pujottelukisa, järjestäjä Turun Seudun Agilityurheilijat ry

[Mini] [Medi] [Maksi]

Mini, koirakoita 11
Sija Nro Rotu Nimi Ohjaaja Seura Aika AV RV Tulos Muuta
1 4 Mini American Shepperd Sunflower Toni Dawkins (GBR) 13,13 13,13 0 13,13  
2 3 käävil Rossa Jarmo Kumpulainen TSAU 14,28 14,28 0 14,28  
3 7 käävil Iina Erika Ventelä TSAU 14,37 14,37 0 14,37  
4 8 vlyter Roxy Anniina Luostarinen MYNSK 21,88 21,88 0 21,88  
5 5 kääpin Ässä Katja Nieminen ATT 23,12 23,12 5 28,12  
6 6 chihul Milo Laura Myllylä TSAU 30,37 30,37 5 35,37  
  1 lägpys Tuisku Siiri Toivonen TASSU       HYL  
  2 parson Hyrrä Tiina Jaakkola ATT       HYL  
    kääpin Ässä Katja Nieminen ATT       HYL  
  2 parson Hyrrä Tiina Jaakkola ATT       HYL  
  2 parson Hyrrä Tiina Jaakkola ATT       HYL  

Medi, koirakoita 9
Sija Nro Rotu Nimi Ohjaaja Seura Aika AV RV Tulos Muuta
1 5 auskel Eka Tiina Selenius TSAU 13,84 13,84 0 13,84  
2 3 espves Lilla Roosa Virtanen ATT 14,97 14,97 0 14,97  
3 8 borcol Pinja Milla Järvinen   15,53 15,53 0 15,53  
4 6 shelam Niitti Katja Taskinen SWAT 15,78 15,78 0 15,78  
5 2 shelam Loru Sanna Hovila ATT 19,46 19,46 5 24,46  
    auskel Eka Tiina Selenius TSAU 14,25 14,25 0 14,25 ULKOP
  1 shelam Lilli Inkeri Vapalahti TASSU       HYL  
  4 espves Nemi Anniina Luostarinen MYNSK       HYL  
  7 shelam Jade Sanna Hovila ATT       HYL  

Maksi, koirakoita 20
Sija Nro Rotu Nimi Ohjaaja Seura Aika AV RV Tulos Muuta
1 13 borcol Tuuri Iris Kieme PAGIS 12,96 12,96 0 12,96  
2 7 borcol Fu Janita Leinonen LAW 13,09 13,09 0 13,09  
3 1 auskel Noah Sonja Paavola TSAU 13,34 13,34 0 13,34  
4 4 auskel Kasku Mia Tikkanen ATT 13,59 13,59 0 13,59  
5 3 borcol Super G Anne Andrle USA 13,68 13,68 0 13,68  
6 17 borcol Beryl Laura Short (GBR) 13,84 13,84 0 13,84  
7 12 borcol Puck Mary Champagne (USA) 14,22 14,22 0 14,22  
8 5 x-rotu Nacha Alper Zürrer (SUI) 14,31 14,31 0 14,31  
9 8 borcol Pirkko Tuomas Oksanen TSAU 14,35 14,35 0 14,35  
10 9 auskel Ansa Mia Tikkanen ATT 14,69 14,69 0 14,69  
11 22 borcol Ace Alper Zürrer (SUI) 14,72 14,72 0 14,72  
12 19 lyhcol Elmo Anne Linsuri TSAU 16,03 16,03 0 16,03  
13 11 whippe Mervi Anette Lindell TASSU 16,53 16,53 0 16,53  
14 20 borcol Nick Mary Ann Wurst (USA) 18,00 18,00 0 18,00  
15 2 borcol Ritva Tuomas Oksanen TSAU 14,75 14,75 5 19,75  
16 15 borcol Tacobel Alper Zürrer (SUI) 17,59 17,59 5 22,59  
  6 borcol Toby Rose Salkov (USA)       HYL  
  10 borcol Kraken Lisa St Aubin (USA)       HYL  
  14 borcol Pirkko Anette Lindel TSAU       HYL  
  16 borcol Finch Nic Jones (GBR)       HYL  
  18 borcol Tuuri Iris Kieme PAGIS       POIS  
  21 whippe Mervi Anette Lindell TASSU       POIS