Online-tulokset tästä linkistä

 

 

Syyskuun kisat 16.-17.9.2017

Elokuun kisat 19.-20.8.2017

Kesäkuun kisat 10.-11.6.2017

Toukokisat 6.-7.5.2017

Tulokset 2016

Joulukisat 10.-11.12.2016

Marraskisat 20.11.2016

LOKAkisat 22.-23.10.2016

SYYSKISAT 24.-25.9.2016

ELOKISAT 27.-28.8.2016

KESÄKISAT 11.-12.6.2016

TOUKOKISAT 21.-22.5

VAPPUKISAT 30.4.-1.5.

PÄÄSIÄISKISAT 27.-28.3.2016

MAALISKISAT 5.-6.3.2016

HELMIKISAT 13.-14.2.2016

TAMMIKISAT 23.-24.1.2016